Home » Archive

Articles tagged with: hot babe

Girls, Headline »

[28 May 2009 | 5 Comments | 99,957 views]
Hollywood’s 10 Hottest Women

Although there are a lot of really beautiful women in this world Hollywood is the place to find the most popular ones of course. I noticed that just saying the hottest women wasn’t the right thing to do since there are many hot girls that aren’t celebrities that should be on these lists.
So saying the Hollywood’s hottest women cuts it down to the ones we see all the time.
If you want to know why these women made the top 10 visit cineplex.com
10. Freida Pinto

9. Angelina Jolie

8. Zoe Saldana

7. Kate Beckinsale

6. …

Comedy, Featured, Girls »

[27 May 2009 | 2 Comments | 6,381 views]
The Babysitter

Sometimes even the big guys need a little looking after. Or so it seems…

Featured, Girls, Sports »

[21 May 2009 | 4 Comments | 22,307 views]
Hottest MMA Fighter Ever: Gina Carano

If you’re an MMA fan or even if you just stumbled upon a female MMA match up I’m sure it wasn’t all beauty. But if you know about a match up featuring Gina Carano you better be sitting down before you watch. I guaranty you will be amazed to see how beautiful this girl really is. And ma she can fight!!

Nickname: Conviction
Age: 27
Location: UNITED STATES
City: Las Vegas
Hometown: Las Vegas, NV

Story via proelite.com:
Gina Carano is a Muay Thai specialist who got her start fighting out of the famed Master Toddy Gym …

360 Wednesday Babe, Girls, Headline »

[20 May 2009 | 4 Comments | 105,069 views]
The Sexy Amy Smart

If you don’t know who Amy Smart is I’ll give you a little hint. She’s the bad ass girlfriend in the movie “Crank”. You’ll be able to see her again this summer in her upcoming flick “Love N’ Dancing” as she plays a much different role.

IMDb bio:
Amy was a relatively new arrival when she first gained notice for her supporting roles in the 1999 hit teen films Varsity Blues (1999) and Outside Providence (1999). With her blonde, carefree California girl good looks, the Los Angeles native got her start in …

Girls, Headline »

[14 May 2009 | No Comment | 7,122 views]
Marisa Miller On The Cover Of Shape Magazine

Marisa Miller is THE hottest model out there. Although she’s currently working with Victoria Secret, Marisa appeared in six editions of the Sports Illustrated swimsuit issue (2002-2007). Her big break came at age 21 when well-known fashion photographer Mario Testino photographed her while she was surfing with friends in Manhattan Beach, California.
In high school, Marisa was a star volleyball player. In her junior year, thanks to her position as outside hitter, her team never lost a game during the entire season. Now that’s HOT! A very beautiful girl who can …

Featured, Girls, Movies, Music & Games »

[7 May 2009 | No Comment | 4,137 views]
Maxim Images: Audrina Patridge

When “Into The Blue” came out in 2005 featuring Paul Walker and Jessica Alba, it was set to be a hit. But did you hear about “Into The Blue 2”? It came out April 21 and I didn’t even know. The reason for this may be the lack of popular actors in the second movie. But wait! Maybe they don’t have Paul and Jessica but they have Audrina Patridge.
You might be asking yourself who is Audrina Patridge but search no more. She was a star of the television series “The …

Business & Politics, Comedy, Featured, Girls, Lifestyle, Movies, Music & Games »

[16 Apr 2009 | One Comment | 9,458 views]
Niki Belucci The Topless DJ

After a short experience as a porn actress, Niki Belucci decided to redirect her career toward music and became a DJ. A topless DJ actually.
I guess she feels the beat better when she’s topless. A hot chick running the music in a night club with her boobs airing out, that’s… well… I don’t know if it’s awesome or if it’s just weird.
Let us know what you think by leaving a comment.
Niki Belucci (born March 10, 1983) is a Hungarian erotic House music DJ, often seen hosting events nearly topless, however …

Comedy, Featured, Girls »

[10 Apr 2009 | No Comment | 3,350 views]
Girl On Girl Lighsaber Fight

If you ever dreamed of a Star-Wars movie with the main character being a hot girl, you are not alone. I think this video might be the result of such a dream. I would also say it’s probably the typical representation of every guy’s fantasy for a girl on girl lightsaber fight. Hot chick slicing each others cloths off. You can’t go wrong with that!
Enjoy!

360 Wednesday Babe, Headline, Movies, Music & Games »

[8 Apr 2009 | No Comment | 6,901 views]
360 Wednesday Babe: Jordana Brewster

If Jordana Brewster doesn’t ring a bell than maybe Mia Toretto will. If you need more clarification she’s the incredibly hot girl from the Fast and Furious movie. The first one of course… and if you don’t follow the news she’s playing in the 4th one too.
Jordana was born in Panama City, Panama on April 26, 1980. It was in her teens that Jordana began to make a name for herself by appearing two of daytime television’s longest-running soap operas, “All My Children” (1970) and “As the World Turns” (1956), …

Featured, Lifestyle »

[6 Apr 2009 | 2 Comments | 11,826 views]
The Very Hot Nikii Swiss Models Homemade Bikini

This is awesome. Who would one day think of making a bikini out of a magazine advertisement. Well the very hot Nikii Swiss did. She actually completely fabricated the outfit and then she modeled it in the name of Quiksilver.
How’d you get the idea to make a bikini from a SURFER mag ad?
My friend Sara and I were looking through her boyfriend’s mags and saw the fabric square and thought it was cool and we could make something out of it. We thought a bikini would be perfect for a …